Ergebnisse vom 28.06.2020: TA TV Tamm gegen TC Oberstenfeld:  8 : 1
Einzel:
Dennis Glöckle – Nick Jurkowski                    6 : 2  6 : 3
Ferdinand Ostrowicki – Christoph Jahn        6 : 4  6 : 1
Tim Wiesner – Jan Herbrechter                      6 : 2  6 : 3
Marijo Jukic – Jan Reuter                                  6 : 2  6 : 0
Timo Glöckle – Maik Würl                                6 : 2  6 : 0
Aaron Ben Anton – Fredrik Rast                      6 : 1  6 : 4
Doppel:
Dennis Glöckle / Ferdinand Ostrowicki‘
gegen Nick Jurkowski / Jan Herbrechter    6 : 3  6 : 0
Jure Ivelic / Jakob Vojkovic
gegen Christoph Jahn / Maik Würl              3 : 6  6 : 4  10 : 8
Levi Leibfarth / Tim Wiesner
gegen Jan Reuter / Fredrik Rast                   4 : 6  7 : 6  11 : 13

Ergebnisse vom 05.07.2020: TA TV Tamm gegen TC Ötisheim:  9 : 0
Einzel:
Dennis Glöckle – Dimitrij Gontmacher       6 : 2  6 : 2
Ferdinand Ostrowicki – Tim Schönebeck   6 : 2  6 : 3
Timo Glöckle – Niklas Wilhelm                     6 : 0  6 : 2
Aaron Ben Anton – Ron Maulick                   6 : 0  6 : 1
Marko Despot – Max Odwody                        6 : 3  7 : 5
Jakob Vojkovic – Andreas Lindner               6 : 0  6 : 1
Doppel:
Dennis Glöckle / Timo Glöckle
gegen Dimitrij Gontmacher / Tim Schönebeck 6 : 2  6 : 4
Ferdinand Ostrowicki / Jure Ivelic
gegen Niklas Wilhelm / Andreas Lindner          6 : 2  6 : 1
Aaron Ben Anton / Jakob Vojkovic
gegen Ron Maulick / Max Odwody                      6 : 1  6 : 0

Erg. vom 12.07.2020: TA TV Tamm gegen TC Erdmannhausen:  5 : 4
Einzel:
Dennis Glöckle – Luca Schondelmaier    4 : 6  2 : 6
Ferdinand Ostrowicki – Ari Schwidder   2 : 6  2 : 6
Tim Wiesner – Henry Tschech                  4 : 6  6 : 2  11 : 9
Timo Glöckle – Moritz Schmidt                 6 : 1  6 : 4
Jure Ivelic – Dominik Minkus                    4 : 6  6 : 7
Aaron Ben Anton – Tim-Luca Kühnert    6 : 7  6 : 3  10 : 4
Doppel:
Dennis Glöckle / Ferdinand Ostrowicki
gegen Ari Schwidder / Dominik Minkus                 7 : 6  7 : 5
Tim Wiesner / Aaron Ben Anton
gegen Luca Schondelmaier / Tim-Luca Kühnert  6 : 3  3 : 6  8 : 10
Timo Glöckle / Jure Ivelic
gegen Henry Tschech / Moritz Schmidt                  6 : 3  3 : 6  10 : 7